Champions League

Flip Mobile horizontally

TeamGroupPOWERValue MLN1st2nd3thNext Round
PSGA88.998457%31%10%87%
Real MadridA85.3120035%41%18%76%
Club BruggeA68955%15%38%20%
GalatasarayA66.51134%13%35%17%
Bayern MunichB93.686673%20%5%94%
TottenhamB83.798019%47%26%66%
OlympiacosB74.9807%25%46%32%
Red StarB62.4601%8%24%9%
Man. CityC94.7120092%7%1%99%
ShakhtarC711364%38%32%42%
AtalantaC66.92483%28%33%31%
Dinamo ZagrebC66.6742%26%33%28%
JuventusD89.786452%28%15%81%
Atl├ętico MadridD83.682924%33%32%58%
LeverkusenD82.241322%32%34%54%
LokomotivD64.21332%6%19%8%
LiverpoolE92.6100063%25%10%88%
RB SalzburgE82.38518%34%34%52%
NapoliE82.566018%34%35%51%
GenkE64.11251%7%20%9%
BarcelonaF90.4110056%28%13%84%
DortmundF83.164224%36%31%60%
Inter MilanF80.558218%32%38%50%
Slavia PragueF60.3401%5%18%6%
RB LeipzigG83.452245%27%17%72%
BenficaG77.331324%27%26%50%
LyonG73.634016%24%28%40%
ZenitG73.120815%23%28%38%
AjaxH82.935439%30%20%69%
ChelseaH83.583037%30%21%67%
ValenciaH76.647417%25%32%43%
LilleH68.51806%15%27%21%