Europa League

Flip Mobile horizontally

TeamGroupPOWERValue MLN1st2ndNext Round
SevillaA77.626373%21%93%
Apoel NicosiaA58.92218%45%64%
QarabağA49.9238%29%38%
DudelangeA34.540%5%5%
CopenhagenB66.24338%30%68%
Dynamo KievB65.49836%30%67%
MalmöB57.72021%28%49%
LuganoB43.4235%11%16%
KrasnodarC72.114835%30%65%
GetafeC72.515135%29%64%
BaselC66.25321%26%47%
TrabzonsporC57.2649%16%24%
PSVD71.719249%29%78%
SportingD65.118630%34%64%
LASK LinzD58.92318%29%47%
RosenborgD42.5183%9%12%
LazioE70.829243%31%74%
CelticE67.49336%32%68%
RennesE59.613017%26%43%
CFR ClujE45.3264%11%15%
ArsenalF79.963457%30%86%
EintrachtF73.620433%41%74%
Standard LiègeF55.7707%18%25%
GuimarãesF51.1523%12%15%
PortoG78.325456%27%82%
Young BoysG71.26626%34%60%
RangersG59.84610%22%32%
FeyenoordG58.3888%18%26%
CSKA MoscowH67.813536%30%65%
EspanyolH67.214835%29%63%
LudogoretsH63.34724%28%52%
FerencvárosH51206%14%20%
WolfsburgI70.922554%27%82%
St ÉtienneI62.611828%35%63%
GentI537913%25%38%
OleksandriyaI43.2114%13%17%
RomaJ71.241244%32%75%
GladbachJ70.925740%33%74%
BaşakşehirJ53.3609%19%28%
WolfsbergJ50.9107%16%23%
WolvesK73.430857%27%83%
BeşiktaşK61.18422%32%54%
BragaK57.710217%30%47%
SlovanK43.5124%12%16%
Man. UnitedL82.271678%16%94%
AstanaL58.32412%38%49%
AZ AlkmaarL53.6537%28%34%
PartizanL48234%19%22%